Parade Lineup

Section A

Allison Transmission – A 8
Angie’s List – A 28
Anthem – A 4
Barnes and Thornburg – A 26
Cadillac Barbie – A 22
Car Gays Indiana – A 5
Cooper Kennard State Farm – A 18
Crow LLP – A 17
Delta Faucet Company – A 3
Eskenazi Health – A 6
Geico Insurance Co. – A 36
Grand Marshals – A 5
Greg’s Our Place – A 23
Gresk & Singleton – A 34
Homewood Suites of Indianapolis – A 33
Honda Manufacturing of Indiana – A 12
Hoosier Park/Harrah’s – A 44
Hot Box – A 20
Hotel Tango – A 7
Indianapolis Men’s Chorus – A 37
Indy 10/Black Lives Matter – A 42
Indy Pride Pageant Winners – A 21
Jdog – A 32
Lilly – A 11
Lyft – A 14
Mayor Joe Hogsett – A 27
Metro by Tmobile – A 15
Monarch – A 38
NCAA – A 25
Next Gear – A 30
Nordstrom – A 31
Old National – A 29
Panera – A 19
Peabody’s Parlor – A 9
Peapod – A 10
PJ’s College of Cosmetology – A 6.1
Planned Parenthood of Indiana – A 35
PNC – A 13
Pride Ride – A 1
Roche Diagnostics – A 16
Salesforce – A 2
Stanley Black & Decker – A 39
Wal Mart – A 40
Zink Distribution Company – A 24

Section B

Adult and Child – B 31
AT&T – B 15
Capital Group – B 8
Chatham Care – B 33
Corteva – B 21
Covance B1 –
Elanco – B 12
Enterprise – B 22
Fifth Third – B 30
Fox 59 – B 14
Frito Lay North America – B 19
Herculean Meal Prep – B 32
Indiana Pride of Color – B 20
Indy Pride Guard – B 5
IU School of Medicine – B 4
IUPUI LGBTQ Center – B 2
JP Morgan Chase – B 20
Katz, Korn and Cunningham – B 7
Luna Language Services – B 11
Metro/45 Degrees – B 24
Print Resources – B 23
Queering Indy – B 16
Radio One – B 10
Rhinegeist – B 13
The Damien Center – B 9
The Hartford – B 29
UWCI – B 25
VA Medical Center – B 6

Section C

ACLU of Indiana – C 19
BMO Harris Pride – C 15
Broadway United Methodist – C 13
Brothers United – C 4
Butler University – C 22
Circle City Pride Softball – C 21
City/County Council – C 9
ComedySportz – C 24
Cunningham Restaurant Group – C 28
Downtown Olly’s – C 29
Franklin College – C 17
Hope Plumbing – C 2
Ice Miller LLP – C 5
Indiana Leather Alliance – C 6
Indianapolis Jewish Community – C 23
Indianapolis LGBT Film Festival – C 25
Indianapolis Public Library – C 18
Indy Fringe – C 7
Intact America – C 20
IU Health – C 27
IYG – C 8
Lambda Car Club – C 14
Outcare – C 4
Pride of Indy Band – C 10
Spencer Pride – C 11
Step Up Inc. – C 3
Sun King Brewery – C 1
The Monkey’s Tale – C 30
The Startup Ladies – C 12
Uindy Pride – C 16
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis – C 26

Section D

Allegiant Air – D 2
Big Brothers Big Sisters – D 23
Circle City Derby Girls – D 6
Gap Inc. – D 7
Great Lakes Productions – D 8
House of Color – D 26
Indiana Addiction Issues Coalition – D 19
Indiana Legal Services – D 17
Indiana LGBTQA+ Council – D 30
Indiana Mamabears – D 11
Indiana Recovery Alliance – D 18
Indianapolis Airport Authority – D 4
Indianapolis Fire Department – D 24
Indianapolis PFLAG – D 10
Indy Reads – D 15
Ivy Tech – D 13
Julian Center – D 9
Keep Indianapolis Beautiful – D 27
Multicultural Services and Programs – D 28
Naptown Rollergirls – D 5
NATCA – D 3
New Harmony Project – D 29
Newfields – D 25
Peace Corps – D 21
Pride on the Wabash – D 20
RCI – D 12
Rolls Royce – D 1
Youth Empower – D 22

Section E

Allisonville Christian Church – E 10
Allstate Insurance – E 30
American Foundation for Suicide Prevention – E 23
American Red Cross – E 29
Central State Brewing – E 14
Christian Church (Disciples of Christ) – E 12
Coburn Place Safe Haven – E 16
Columbus Indiana Welcoming Congregations – E 7
Community Health Network – E 19
Crew Property Improvement Specialists – E 18
Fairview Presbyterian Church – E 8
Families First – E 20
Herron-Morton Place Foundation – E 15
Indiana Psycological Association – E 28
LifeJourney Church – E 3
Lowe’s Companies – E 24
Marion County Public Defender Agency – E 21
North United Methodist Church – E 5
PACE – E 1
Project Hud;Son – E 22
Prosecutor Terry Curry – E 17
Raytheon – E 24
Resurrection Lutheran Church – E 13
St. Luke’s United Methodist – E 6
St. Peter’s UCC – E 11
The Episcopal Diocese of Indianapolis and Northern Indiana – E 9
Unitarian Universalists of Central Indiana – E 4
Unite Here Local 23 – E 26
USEEOC – E 27
Walgreens – E 2

Section F

Ali For Indy – F 3
Andre Carson for Congress – F 4
Antelope Club – F 27
Broad Ripple State Farm – F 21
Browning, Day, Mullins and Dierdorf – F 18
Charles Schwab – F 16
Circle City Kombucha – F 23
City Nail Bar and Witch Hazel – F 25
CNO Financial Group – F 19
Comcast/Xfinity – F 28
Cummins – F 9
Cummins Behavorial Health – F 9
Delaware Life – F 17
Greek’s Pizzeria – F 8
Heath Outdoor – F 24
Huntington Bank – F 13
Johnson & Johnson – F 31
Keith Potts for Indianapolis – F 6
Kristin Jones for Indianapolis – F 5
Lev – F 2
Liberty Mutual – F 14
LPIN – F 15.5
Marion County Democratic Party – F 7
MKR – F 30
Noodles & Co. – F 10
Outside the Box – F 26
Palamino – F 12
Pickeled Pedaler – F 11
PWC LLP – F 20
Renaissance Electronic Service – F 34
RSTW/Stevens Property Group – F 15
The Hot Room Indianapolis – F 22
The Normies – F 29
Thunderdome – F 32
Transylvania Lip Treatment – F 33
Important Parade Participant Information
VIEW NOW